Menu

President: Christian Eldon Cahilig
Vice President: Nicolai James Rosario
Secretary: Christian James Valderama
Treasurer: Angelo Jomarc Tactay
Auditor: Sherwin Teves
Business Manager: Max Paul Traspaderme
P.R.O.: Jose Mari Detera
Representatives:
English: Creseah Bandong
Filipino: Jaspher Delgado
MAPEH: Kenneth Ganaba
Mathematics: Joycee Lynette Punongbayan
Science: Cristian Angelo Timonan
Social Science: Cefrain Cachin
TLE/CE: Cathlene Fernandez

Elected Adviser: Mrs. Nancy Guevarra
Appointed Adviser: Mr. Ramir Jimbert Biligan

PresidentRenzo Francisco
Vice PresidentChris Con Forte
SecretaryAlicia Shanne Bermudez
TreasurerJoreen Soller
AuditorKatrina Sanidad
Business ManagerChristine Estomaguio
P.R.O.Joshua Perez

Elected AdviserMrs. Anna Liza Dugenia
Appointed AdviserMr. Dennis San Gregorio

President: Jhune Mark Christian Ocampo
Vice President: Danna Jade Canoza
Secretary: Mary Jane Berte
Treasurer: Denise Adrianne Palad
Auditor: Earl John Arcebido
Business Manager: John Limson
P.R.O: Reyna Roque
Muse: Chill Macaladlad
Escort: Krian Advincula
First Year Representative: Shaina Mae Sabile
Second Year Representative: Lyra Marie Macapagal 
Third Year Respresentative: Jonard Abad
Fourth Year: Noreen Teleg

Elected Adviser: Mr. Billy Joey Sillano
Appointed Adviser: Mrs. Lourice Ann Sillano

President: Alla Marie Demol
Vice President: Paul Vincent Valencia
Secretarty: Conie Anne Laigo
Treasurer: Alexandra Marie Peralta
Asst. Treasurer: Kellie Joyce Gazmen
Auditor: Benjamin Vito III
Business Manager: Mary Joyce De Leon
P.R.O: Kyle Chloe Garcia

Elected Adviser: Mrs. Elena Batusan
Appointed Adviser: Mr. Dindo Aseron

President: Darren Jose Follero
Vice President: Precious Donna Sanidad
Secretary: Sofia Fontamillas
Treasurer: Madelene Anne Evaristo
Auditor: Tim Il Rae Tabulao
P.R.O: Rose Mae Calatcat
Business Manager: Kristine Mae Nocum 

Elected Adviser: Ms. Hera Espana
Appointed Adsiver: Ms. Wilma Jacela Balon

President: Ma. Bianca Usabal
Vice President (Internal): Jezza Diaz 
Vice President (External): Clarissa Ann Adriano
Secretary: Zaira Madayag
Treasurer: Alfonse Vincent Puente
Auditor: Arjay Cris Salazar
P.R.O.:Yvoneth Cordero
Business Manager: Joemar Dellava

Elected Adviser: Mrs. Francy Flor Suarez
Appointed Adviser: Mrs. Estrella Agriz

President: Winnie Padauan
Vice President: Angela Elipse
Secretary: Regine Juan
Treasurer: Lara Alteah Orodio
Auditor: Joanne Temprosa
Business Manager: Arthur Benedict Que
P.R.O.: Monina Gonzales
Second Year Representative: Nica Marie Yu

Elected Adviser: Dr. Lilybeth Matira
Appointed Adviser: Dr. Loida Hilario

Pangulo: Ma. Karmela Ramos
Pangalawang Pangulo: John Robert Justo
Kalihim: Joy Marie Carrillo
Kawaksi ng Kalihim: Avel Espino
Ingat-Yaman: Claire Domingo
Kawaksi ng Ingat-Yaman: Bryan Tanara
Tagasuri: Charlmond Earl Ocampo
Tagapamahala: Romnick Madrinico
Tagapagbalita: Daryl Manansala
Lakambini: Jelly Rose Fuentes
Lakan: Maenard Jovoi Salazar

Inihalal na Tagapayo: Gng. Ruth Balagat
Itinalagang Tagapayo: Bb. Helen Golloso

President: Bea Bautista
Vice President: Clinton Torres
Secretary: Mary Joy Galorporte
Treasurer: Flordeliza Gabarda
Auditor: Jovelle De Leon
Business Manager: Glorie Loreice Nerpio
Muse: Allyssa Manalo
Escort: Tyrone Sabert

Elected Adviser: Mrs. Edna Bermudez
Appointed Adviser: Ms. Baby Ruth Guevarra

President: Charles Lloyd Layola
Vice President: Justine Joyce Santamaria
Secretary: Jean Steven Damatan
Assistant Secretary: Paul Michael Broqueza
Treasurer: Mary Mae Andia
Assistant Treasurer: Jane Escobar
Auditor: Anthony Romantico
Business Manager: Yeoj Esoj  Litao
P.R.O. (Internal): Gerald Andrade
P.R.O. (External): Ariel Torio
Peace Officers:
Dariel Betervo (Internal)
Evander Clores (External)
Muse:
Ruby Gail Ramirez
Escort: Sem Jared Castillo

Elected Adviser: Mrs. Olivia Yosa
Appointed Adviser: Mr. Robert Mallon

President: Ana Claire Race
Vice President (Internal): Mhel Faye Melgar
Vice President (External): Harold Berbana Jr.
Executive Secretary: Meeka Bardaluza
VP Finance: Analyn Gaviola
VP Audit: Eryzsa Pallan
First Year Representative: Benjie Cabanjen
Second Year Representative: Patricia Mariel Villaruel
Third Year Representative: Hazel Anne Legaspi
Fourth Year Representative: Aries Mangahas

Elected Adviser: Ms. Annra Elen 
Appointed Adviser: Ms. Evangeline Pamaos

President: Patricia Ann Parungao
Executive Secretary: Christine Jean Belmonte 
VP Finance: Rose Ann Pangan
VP Audit: Iris Yanga
VP Academic Affairs: Christel Mae Hemady
VP Non-Academic Affairs: James Rodriguez
VP Membership: Mitchiejash Cruz
VP for Information and Publicity: Mark Jayvee Bigtas 

Elected Adviser: Mr. Ameer Gamama
Appointed Adviser: Mr. Edcris Tolentino

President: Jolina Vigillia
Vice President: Paul Anthony Colina
Secretary:  Queenny Guzman
Treasurer: Kyla Marisse Villo
Assistant Treasurer: Florilyn Villaflores
Auditor: Dan Patrick Dela Cruz
Business Manager: Rommel Bansale
P.R.O.: Cyla Angelica Britania

Elected Adviser: Mr. Joevannie Fajanil
Appointed Adviser: Mr. Romeo Robino Jr.

President: Sweden Pena
Vice President: Hana Therese Morales
Secretary: Bernadette Tivi
Treasurer: Lucy Ann Gregorio
Auditor: Mayric Pascual
Business Manager: Riza Lyn Modesto
P.R.O.: Joan May Lamud

Elected Adviser: Ms. Arlene Aquino
Appointed Adviser: Mrs. Helen Correa

President: Carl Vicente 
Vice President: Kenneth Botaslac
Secretary: Kimberly Galino
Assistant Secretary: Ryan Christopher Aseron
Treasurer: Joelyn Vera
Assistant Treasurer: Nikka Cells
Auditor: Shyne Terrano
P.R.O.: Maryl Nerilyn Manalasta
Business Manager: Sam Joshua Ponco

Elected Adviser: Mr. Roderick Morales
Appointed Adviser: Mrs. Matilde Paquiz

President: Joanna Marie Buensavido
Vice President: Quiennie Marie Tangub
Secretary: Maica Araliza Estadilla
Treasurer: Mark Nhoa Galario
Auditor: Marizol Dinglasan
Business Manager: Marivic Capitle
P.R.O.: Philip Jovan  Bautista
Muse: Jamie Rose Mercado
Escort: Yvan Dagohoy
First Year Representative: Ferlene Deryl Rafael
Second Year Representative: Donniecon Daguia
Third Year Representative: Arianne Tumolva
Fourth Year Representative: Mharlo Ratay

Elected Adviser: Ms. Erlinda Fonso
Appointed Adviser: Mrs. Joseline Aguas

President: Jay Mark Manundan
Vice President: Aimie Asinas
Secretary: Kate Genesis Anderson
Assistant Secretary: Irish Joy  Bartolata
Treasurer: Jaymeeh Anne Yee
Assistant Treasurer: Carmela Marie Riego De Dios
Auditor: John Ralp Jenelou Finuliar
Business Manager: Jenneri Mashiee Adove
P.R.O.: Razielle Cecilia Felicitas Fajardo
Representatives
English:
Kristinne Gonzales
Filipino: Kristina Marae Serdena
Gen. Ed.: Noel Sotaso
MAPEH: Clark Bryan Gulla
Mathematics: Jonas Kyle Ferre
Science: Mhaann Therese Apuya
Social Science: Donna Mae Bonsato
SPED: Millicent Mae Escartine
TLE: Rainsir Rosa

Off Campus Supervisor: Dr. Herminia Garcia
Off Campus Supervisor Understudy: Mrs. Katrina Lozada

President: Evita Roquero
Vice President:Jezreel Racaza
Secretary: Aubrey Nadado
Treasurer: Khim Escarez
Assistant Treasurer: Jonathan Morado
Auditor: Albert Villaflor
Business Manager: Deane Eleider Reymundo
P.R.O. (Internal): Jelaida Mae Lucion
P.R.O. (External): Roxanne Sean Daradal
Muse: Kathleen Grace Hizon
Escort: Ryan Neil Nomel
 

Elected Adviser: Mrs. Ellen Dillague
Appointed Adviser: Mr. Erwin Albano

President: Mark Anthony Molina
Vice President: Abdella Amiyong
Secretary: Andrei Neil Carreon
Treasurer: Rhuskine Dimla
Auditor: Aljen Cabansag
Business Manager: Khaye Leyson
P.R.O: Shekinah Marie Orias
Muse: Annah Marie Baybay
Escort: Jared Inigo 
First Year Representative: Chantal Alexis Mesina
Second Year Representative: Nicanor Canlas
Third Year Representative: Apple Mae Ibara
Fourth Year Representative: Eunice Manayag

Elected Adviser: Ms. Josephine Samudio
Appointed Adviser: Mrs. Aida Monterozo

President: Tristan Biso
External Vice President: Therese Jane Baybado
Internal Vice President: Riza Lyka Vista
External Secretary: Michelle Ponio
Internal Secretary: Rhea Marie Baldon
Treasurer: Romnick Buniol
Assistant Treasurer: Micaela Lauchengco
Auditor: Kyzel Ucag
P.R.O.: Christian Casapao
Business Manager: Cielo Angelica Myka Morales

Elected Adviser: Mr. Leo Daran
Appointed Adviser: Mr. Jonathan Capa

President: Katherine Chu
Vice President: Kenneth Prado
Secretary: Margareth Jesse Flores
Treasurer: Geraldine Dixie Cac
Auditor: Mark Joseph Quides
Business Manager: Janikka Kkristal Rodriguez
P.R.O.: Renier Saniel

Elected Adviser: Mrs. Rona Lynne Federizo
Appointed Adviser: Mr. Judel Roman

President: Jowina Carrillo
Vice President: Stephanie Baldo
Secretary: Joanne Cory Texon
Treasurer: Dez Amelie Villanueva
Auditor: Bettina Betiz
Business Manager: Jillian Quito
P.R.O.: Lorenzo Martine Perez
Third Year Representative: Nayra Alexia Canete
Second Year Representative: Zyra Diaz

Elected Adviser: Mr. Casimiro Reyes
Appointed Adviser: Dr. Eddie Bulanadi

President: Michelle Sison
Vice President: James Gerald Ayson
Secretary: Ginlaysa Cruz
Assistant Secretary: Mark Antolin Name
Treasurer: Kesian Joy Teofilo
Assistant Treasurer: Kate Allen Tan
Auditor: Andrea Collen Lopez
Business Manager: Aldrin Cayon
P.R.O.: Christopher Jude Seniel

Elected Adviser: Mrs. Ma. Elena Parayno
Appointed Adviser: Mr. Sherwin Guardame

President: Nick Joseph Waje
VP for Internal Affairs: Aubrey Louise Baltazar
VP for External Affairs: Kesh Lacsina
VP for Finance: Vincent Lamsen
VP for Audit: Jan Meyrick Nabong
Executive Secretary: Melanie Catacutan
Fourth Year Representative: Justine Magtoto
Third Year Representative: Stephanie Beloa
First Year Representative: Val Devin Regala

Elected Adviser: Mr. Allan Santiago
Appointed Adviser: Mr. Michael Angelo Reyes

President: Christian Eldon Cahilig
Vice President: Nicolai James Rosario
Secretary: Christian James Valderama
Treasurer: Angelo Jomarc Tactay
Auditor: Sherwin Teves
Business Manager: Max Paul Traspaderme
P.R.O.: Jose Mari Detera
Representatives:
English: Creseah Bandong
Filipino: Jaspher Delgado
MAPEH: Kenneth Ganaba
Mathematics: Joycee Lynette Punongbayan
Science: Cristian Angelo Timonan
Social Science: Cefrain Cachin
TLE/CE: Cathlene Fernandez

Elected Adviser: Mrs. Nancy Guevarra
Appointed Adviser: Mr. Ramir Jimbert Biligan